LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 3m

Availability: Will ship in 16 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £5.42 Excl. VAT: £4.52

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 1.6mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-62-Z16-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 6m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £8.42 Excl. VAT: £7.02
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 15m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £15.56 Excl. VAT: £12.97
Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Incl. VAT: £10.70 Excl. VAT: £8.92
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £11.12 Excl. VAT: £9.27

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields