LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

Availability: 7 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £5.39 Excl. VAT: £4.49

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 0.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-53-Z20-AQ-0M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.25m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.25m

Incl. VAT: £3.11 Excl. VAT: £2.59
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £2.11 Excl. VAT: £1.76
LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 4m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 4m

Incl. VAT: £7.66 Excl. VAT: £6.38

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields