LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £11.12 Excl. VAT: £9.27

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 25 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-50-Z20-OE-25M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 25 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 45m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 45m

Incl. VAT: £9.58 Excl. VAT: £7.98
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1.5m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.35 Excl. VAT: £2.79
FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 6m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £8.42 Excl. VAT: £7.02
LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2.5m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £5.46 Excl. VAT: £4.55

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields