LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: LCSCA9-9-S20-YW-3M0

More Views

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: LCSCA9-9-S20-YW-3M0

Excl. VAT: £9.72 Incl. VAT: £11.66

Availability: 4 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
LC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To SC/APC 9° Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

Not what you wanted! See our full range of fibre patch leads.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSCA9-9-S20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B No
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.