LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Availability: 4 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £11.66 Excl. VAT: £9.72

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC/APC 9° Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

Not what you wanted! See our full range of fibre patch leads.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSCA9-9-S20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B No
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £2.11 Excl. VAT: £1.76
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.37 Excl. VAT: £2.81
LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £2.66 Excl. VAT: £2.22
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.84 Excl. VAT: £4.03

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields