LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m

Availability: 59 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £12.48 Excl. VAT: £10.40

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC/APC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSCA-9-Z20-YW-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC/APC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £12.23 Excl. VAT: £10.19
FC - FC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

FC - FC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £6.19 Excl. VAT: £5.16
LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 17m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 17m

Incl. VAT: £11.59 Excl. VAT: £9.66
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 20m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £18.82 Excl. VAT: £15.68

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields