10dB LC Multimode Fibre Attenuator

Quick Tag: ATT-LC-M-85-F-I-10DB

More Views

10dB LC Multimode Fibre Attenuator

Quick Tag: ATT-LC-M-85-F-I-10DB

Excl. VAT: £27.90 Incl. VAT: £33.48
  • Buy 10 for £26.50 (£31.80 incl. tax) each and save 6%
  • Buy 25 for £25.11 (£30.13 incl. tax) each and save 10%
  • Buy 50 for £24.55 (£29.46 incl. tax) each and save 13%

Availability: 1 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Fibre optic LC Build-Out fibre attenuator, multimode - 10dB. For fibre type 62.5/125 and wavelength 850nm.
Description

Details

LC 10db Multimode 50um/125nm, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fibre suitable for both 850nm and 1310nm operation. Fixed attenuation value of 10dB.

Fibre optic attenuator:

- LC  Build-Out fibre attenuator

- Multimode

- 10 dB

- Type 62.5/125

- Wavelength 850nm

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag ATT-LC-M-85-F-I-10DB
Manufacturer MCL
Mode Multimode
Type LC
Attenuation 10dB
Wavelength 850nm
Trusted Shops Reviews

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.