LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £20.28 Excl. VAT: £16.90

LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

Quick Overview

LC - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To MU Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 25 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCMU-9-Z20-YW-25M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B MU
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 25 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 3m

LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £7.70 Excl. VAT: £6.42
LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Simplex 10m

LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.34 Excl. VAT: £5.28
E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £24.74 Excl. VAT: £20.62
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 10m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.08 Excl. VAT: £7.57

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields