LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 50 M

Quick Tag: LCMU-9-Z20-YW-50M

More Views

LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 50 M

Quick Tag: LCMU-9-Z20-YW-50M

Excl. VAT: £24.40 Incl. VAT: £29.28

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

LC - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 50 M. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To MU Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 50 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCMU-9-Z20-YW-50M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B MU
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range > 50 M
Length 50 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.