LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 15m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship in 2 days from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £11.83 Excl. VAT: £9.86

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - MTRJ optic fibre patch lead - multimode 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 15m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To MTRJ Female Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCMTF-62-Z20-OE-15M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B MTRJ Female
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £10.07 Excl. VAT: £8.39
LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 10m

LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.72 Excl. VAT: £8.10
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.76 Excl. VAT: £3.13
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 25m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £6.70 Excl. VAT: £5.58

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields