LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

Availability: 14 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £9.29 Excl. VAT: £7.74

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - MTRJ optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 1m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To MTRJ Female Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCMTF-53-Z20-AQ-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B MTRJ Female
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 1m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.49 Excl. VAT: £2.91
FC - FC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

FC - FC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £2.44 Excl. VAT: £2.03
MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.35 Excl. VAT: £7.79
LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £6.98 Excl. VAT: £5.82

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields