LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m

Availability: 10 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £15.67 Excl. VAT: £13.06

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - MTRJ optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 15m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To MTRJ Female Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCMTF-53-Z20-AQ-15M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B MTRJ Female
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.5m

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.52 Excl. VAT: £2.93
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £5.16 Excl. VAT: £4.30
LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £8.32 Excl. VAT: £6.93
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.22 Excl. VAT: £2.68

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields