LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 11m

Availability: 7 in stock

Will ship in 2 days from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £9.70 Excl. VAT: £8.08

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 11m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 11m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 11 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-9-Z20-YW-11M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 11 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £6.10 Excl. VAT: £5.08
LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17.5m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17.5m

Incl. VAT: £11.54 Excl. VAT: £9.62
MU - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

MU - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £11.22 Excl. VAT: £9.35
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 9m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 9m

Incl. VAT: £8.80 Excl. VAT: £7.33

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields