LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 1.15m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £7.25 Excl. VAT: £6.04

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 1.15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G657A 1.6mm Duplex 1.15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode Bend Insensitive (G657A) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1.15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-9B-Z16-YW-1M15
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode Bend Tolerant G657A
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01.15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.13 Excl. VAT: £5.11
LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.65 Excl. VAT: £3.04
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £5.62 Excl. VAT: £4.68
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Incl. VAT: £11.72 Excl. VAT: £9.77

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields