LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 0.65m

Availability: Will ship in 12 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £6.94 Excl. VAT: £5.78

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 0.65m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G657A 1.6mm Duplex 0.65m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode Bend Insensitive (G657A) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 0.65 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-9B-Z16-YW-0M65
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode Bend Tolerant G657A
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.65 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 50 M

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 50 M

Incl. VAT: £18.79 Excl. VAT: £15.66
MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £11.36 Excl. VAT: £9.47
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 20m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £18.82 Excl. VAT: £15.68
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £5.98 Excl. VAT: £4.98

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields