LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Availability: 45 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £3.30 Excl. VAT: £2.75

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-S20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £15.49 Excl. VAT: £12.91
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £8.64 Excl. VAT: £7.20
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.25m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.25m

Incl. VAT: £2.96 Excl. VAT: £2.47
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 27.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 27.5m

Incl. VAT: £23.50 Excl. VAT: £19.58

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields