LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 6m

Availability: 2 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.39 Excl. VAT: £6.16

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 6m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 6m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 6 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z20-OE-6M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 06 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 3m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £4.24 Excl. VAT: £3.53
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.84 Excl. VAT: £4.03
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 12m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £9.66 Excl. VAT: £8.05
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.72 Excl. VAT: £3.10

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields