LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m

Availability: 30 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.13 Excl. VAT: £5.94

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z20-OE-5M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 05 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.72 Excl. VAT: £3.10
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.4m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.4m

Incl. VAT: £3.32 Excl. VAT: £2.77
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.80 Excl. VAT: £3.17
E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £30.26 Excl. VAT: £25.22

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields