LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

Availability: 136 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.61 Excl. VAT: £5.51

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 6m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £9.22 Excl. VAT: £7.68
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £4.78 Excl. VAT: £3.98
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.13 Excl. VAT: £5.11
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £13.34 Excl. VAT: £11.12

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields