LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m

Availability: 43 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.94 Excl. VAT: £5.78

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-53-Z20-AQ-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.14 Excl. VAT: £2.62
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £8.69 Excl. VAT: £7.24
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 18.5m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 18.5m

Incl. VAT: £10.63 Excl. VAT: £8.86
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 7m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £4.14 Excl. VAT: £3.45

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields