LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.25m

Quick Tag: LCLC-50-S20-OE-0M25

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.25m

Quick Tag: LCLC-50-S20-OE-0M25

Excl. VAT: £2.47 Incl. VAT: £2.96
  • Buy 10 for £2.40 (£2.88 incl. tax) each and save 3%
  • Buy 25 for £2.35 (£2.82 incl. tax) each and save 5%
  • Buy 50 for £2.27 (£2.72 incl. tax) each and save 9%
  • Buy 100 for £2.22 (£2.66 incl. tax) each and save 11%

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Simplex 0.25 m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 0.25 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-S20-OE-0M25
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.25 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.