LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 16.5m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £10.10 Excl. VAT: £8.42

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 16.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 16.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 16.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z20-OE-16M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 16.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £11.23 Excl. VAT: £9.36
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £3.89 Excl. VAT: £3.24
E2000 - E2000 Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

E2000 - E2000 Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £28.03 Excl. VAT: £23.36
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £4.32 Excl. VAT: £3.60

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields