LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 14.5m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £9.59 Excl. VAT: £7.99

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 14.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 14.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 14.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z20-OE-14M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 14.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £7.39 Excl. VAT: £6.16
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2.5m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £2.65 Excl. VAT: £2.21
FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £11.08 Excl. VAT: £9.23
FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 22.5m

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 22.5m

Incl. VAT: £13.04 Excl. VAT: £10.87

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields