LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £13.61 Excl. VAT: £11.34

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM2 2.8mm Duplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z28-OE-30M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Incl. VAT: £12.67 Excl. VAT: £10.56
Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £17.87 Excl. VAT: £14.89
FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.58 Excl. VAT: £2.98
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £13.60 Excl. VAT: £11.33

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields