LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 13m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £9.20 Excl. VAT: £7.67

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 13m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 13m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 13 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z20-OE-13M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 13 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.29 Excl. VAT: £5.24
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £6.97 Excl. VAT: £5.81
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.35 Excl. VAT: £5.29
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5.5m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 5.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.07 Excl. VAT: £5.06

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields