LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 1m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £6.10 Excl. VAT: £5.08

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 1.6mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z16-OE-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £6.20 Excl. VAT: £5.17
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 0.95m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 0.95m

Incl. VAT: £7.13 Excl. VAT: £5.94
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.76 Excl. VAT: £3.13
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 20m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £12.29 Excl. VAT: £10.24

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields