LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 15m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £9.72 Excl. VAT: £8.10

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 15m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 1.6mm Duplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z16-OE-15M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £9.06 Excl. VAT: £7.55
MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.40 Excl. VAT: £7.83
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 4m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 4m

Incl. VAT: £4.49 Excl. VAT: £3.74

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields