LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £5.96 Excl. VAT: £4.97

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 0.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z16-OE-0M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 35m

Incl. VAT: £41.06 Excl. VAT: £34.22
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £18.89 Excl. VAT: £15.74
E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £15.05 Excl. VAT: £12.54
Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £9.49 Excl. VAT: £7.91

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields