LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m

Availability: 62 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.35 Excl. VAT: £5.29

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z20-OE-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £11.12 Excl. VAT: £9.27
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 16m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 16m

Incl. VAT: £10.75 Excl. VAT: £8.96
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £9.98 Excl. VAT: £8.32
FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 15m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £5.51 Excl. VAT: £4.59

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields