LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 12m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £8.94 Excl. VAT: £7.45

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 12m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 12m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 12 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-50-Z20-OE-12M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 12 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 20m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £5.51 Excl. VAT: £4.59
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 40m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 40m

Incl. VAT: £24.72 Excl. VAT: £20.60
MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1  simplex 12m

MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1 simplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £9.36 Excl. VAT: £7.80
Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £11.40 Excl. VAT: £9.50

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields