LC - LC Mode Conditioning Duplex 1m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £37.44 Excl. VAT: £31.20

LC - LC Mode Conditioning Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - LC Mode Conditioning 2.0mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Mode Conditioning fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-962-Z20-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Mode Conditioning
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour No
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £2.87 Excl. VAT: £2.39
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £8.28 Excl. VAT: £6.90
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.70 Excl. VAT: £3.08
MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £12.66 Excl. VAT: £10.55

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields