LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Availability: 29 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £4.87 Excl. VAT: £4.06

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45° boot - LC 45° boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC45 To LC45 Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-4545-9-S20-YW-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £4.91 Excl. VAT: £4.09
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £6.55 Excl. VAT: £5.46
MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £7.02 Excl. VAT: £5.85
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £6.78 Excl. VAT: £5.65

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields