LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 3m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.74 Excl. VAT: £6.45

LC 45 deg boot Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - LC 45 degree boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to LC 45 degree boot Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-4545-9-Z20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC 45° boot
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Crossover Duplex 10m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Crossover Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £8.42 Excl. VAT: £7.02
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 65m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 65m

Incl. VAT: £25.06 Excl. VAT: £20.88
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 7.5m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £7.78 Excl. VAT: £6.48
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 14.5m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 14.5m

Incl. VAT: £9.59 Excl. VAT: £7.99

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields