LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 9m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £4.55 Excl. VAT: £3.79

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 9m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45° boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 9m.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC45 To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 9 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-9-S20-YW-9M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 09 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 1.15m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 1.15m

Incl. VAT: £7.25 Excl. VAT: £6.04
FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch cord  1.6mm Duplex 30m

FC - LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £25.12 Excl. VAT: £20.93
SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.61 Excl. VAT: £3.01
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £9.83 Excl. VAT: £8.19

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields