LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

Availability: 35 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £13.70 Excl. VAT: £11.42

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to SC Optic fibre patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 25 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-9-Z20-YW-25M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 25 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 2m

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £8.47 Excl. VAT: £7.06
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 12m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £7.75 Excl. VAT: £6.46
LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2.5m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £5.46 Excl. VAT: £4.55
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 15m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £7.34 Excl. VAT: £6.12

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields