LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £9.96 Excl. VAT: £8.30

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 12m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 12 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-9-Z20-YW-12M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 12 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 3.5m

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 3.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.96 Excl. VAT: £3.30
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £6.91 Excl. VAT: £5.76
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 1m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.72 Excl. VAT: £3.10
FC - SCA9 Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

FC - SCA9 Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £13.32 Excl. VAT: £11.10

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields