LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

Quick Tag: LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-3M0

More Views

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

Quick Tag: LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-3M0

Excl. VAT: £4.66 Incl. VAT: £5.59

Availability: 94 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
LC 45 degree boot - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC 45 degree To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.