LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3.5m

Availability: Will ship in 16 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £5.72 Excl. VAT: £4.77

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 3.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-3M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2.5m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.49 Excl. VAT: £2.91
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £12.29 Excl. VAT: £10.24
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 18m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 18m

Incl. VAT: £5.72 Excl. VAT: £4.77
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.70 Excl. VAT: £3.08

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields