LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 7m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.64 Excl. VAT: £5.53

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 7m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 7m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 7 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-7M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 07 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £9.24 Excl. VAT: £7.70
FC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

FC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £3.19 Excl. VAT: £2.66
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Simplex 3m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.92 Excl. VAT: £3.27
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 17m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 17m

Incl. VAT: £10.24 Excl. VAT: £8.53

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields