Christmas holiday closure from 22nd December to 2nd January 2018. Read more...

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Quick Tag: LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-2M0

More Views

LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Quick Tag: LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-2M0

Excl. VAT: £4.45 Incl. VAT: £5.34

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

LC 45 degree boot - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC 45 degree To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-62-Z20-OE-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.