LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m

Availability: 66 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.98 Excl. VAT: £5.82

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Incl. VAT: £13.74 Excl. VAT: £11.45
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 45m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 45m

Incl. VAT: £19.30 Excl. VAT: £16.08
LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2.5m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £7.42 Excl. VAT: £6.18
FC - FC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

FC - FC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.60 Excl. VAT: £3.00

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields