LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17.5m

Availability: 134 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £11.74 Excl. VAT: £9.78

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 17.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to LC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 17.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-45-9-Z20-YW-17M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 17.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £2.40 Excl. VAT: £2.00
LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 3m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £8.72 Excl. VAT: £7.27
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 25m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £5.57 Excl. VAT: £4.64
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 15m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £5.23 Excl. VAT: £4.36

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields