LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Availability: 104 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £3.78 Excl. VAT: £3.15

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-45-9-S20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 60 M

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 60 M

Incl. VAT: £11.71 Excl. VAT: £9.76
FC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

FC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £6.46 Excl. VAT: £5.38
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 8m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 8m

Incl. VAT: £5.53 Excl. VAT: £4.61
E2000 - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 2m

E2000 - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £16.15 Excl. VAT: £13.46

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields