LC 45° boot - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m

Availability: 154 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £8.04 Excl. VAT: £6.70

LC 45° boot - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45° boot - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC45 To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-45-53-Z20-AQ-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £6.49 Excl. VAT: £5.41
LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £9.96 Excl. VAT: £8.30
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 70 M

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 70 M

Incl. VAT: £26.56 Excl. VAT: £22.13
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 6m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £7.87 Excl. VAT: £6.56

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields