FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £6.23 Excl. VAT: £5.19

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - ST Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCST-9-S20-YW-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B ST
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m

LC - MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £15.67 Excl. VAT: £13.06
MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £13.46 Excl. VAT: £11.22
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.75 Excl. VAT: £3.96
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.48 Excl. VAT: £2.90

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields