FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 1m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 1m
Excl. VAT: £5.82 Incl. VAT: £6.98

Availability: Will ship in 13 days from MCL

FC/PC - ST Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.8mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCST-9-Z28-YW-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B ST
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.