FC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

FC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m
Excl. VAT: £1.92 Incl. VAT: £2.30

Availability: 16 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
FC/PC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCST-62-S20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.