FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 14m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 14m
Excl. VAT: £8.53 Incl. VAT: £10.24

Availability: 39 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 14m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 14 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCSC-9-Z20-YW-14M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 14 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.