FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

Quick Tag: FCSC-9-S20-YW-15M0

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 15m

Quick Tag: FCSC-9-S20-YW-15M0

Excl. VAT: £4.38 Incl. VAT: £5.26

Availability: 45 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

FC/PC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag FCSC-9-S20-YW-15M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.