FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m

Availability: 22 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £13.40 Excl. VAT: £11.17

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 25 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCSC-9-Z20-YW-25M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 25 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 17m

Incl. VAT: £11.16 Excl. VAT: £9.30
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 40m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 40m

Incl. VAT: £17.72 Excl. VAT: £14.77
FC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

FC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £4.30 Excl. VAT: £3.58
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 6m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £4.15 Excl. VAT: £3.46

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields