FC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £18.31 Excl. VAT: £15.26

FC - MU Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

FC/PC - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

FC/PC To MU Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag FCMU-9-Z20-YW-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A FC/PC
Connector B MU
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 0.3m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 0.3m

Incl. VAT: £2.46 Excl. VAT: £2.05
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £6.17 Excl. VAT: £5.14
FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

FC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.64 Excl. VAT: £3.03
FC - LC Singlemode 2mm fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m

FC - LC Singlemode 2mm fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m

Incl. VAT: £3.24 Excl. VAT: £2.70

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields